<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgKris Chittur
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Rotary Foundation Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLora Hugelmeyer
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Committee Chair
Rye
 
 
 

District Membership Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMartin Schulman
member photo
District Membership Committee Chair
 
 
 

Budget & Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEric Storberg
member photo
Budget & Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 

Public Image Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAmir Asadi
member photo
Public Image Committee Chair
 
 
 

District Foundation Annual Fund/EREY Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMary Shackleton
member photo
District Foundation Annual Fund/EREY Chair
 
 
 

Director of Technology

 
 

District Grants Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Schribman
member photo
District Grants Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

District Foundation Stewardship Subcommittee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgTaylor Eskew
member photo
District Foundation Stewardship Subcommittee Chair
 
 
 

MAP & By-laws Review Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgAndrew Morzello
member photo
MAP & By-laws Review Committee Chair
 
 
 

Polio Plus Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEileen Gallagher
member photo
Polio Plus Committee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Polio Plus Committee Co-Chair

 
 

RYLA Sub-Committee Chair

 
 

On To Bermuda Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgSully Sullivan
member photo
On To Bermuda Committee Chair
 
 
 

International Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgFrancis Okelo
member photo
International Committee Chair
 
 
 

Friendship Exchange Sub-Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMatts Ingemanson
member photo
Friendship Exchange Sub-Committee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Friendship Exchange Sub-Committee Co-Chair

 
 

Team Installation Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBina Ahmad
member photo
Team Installation Committee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Team Installation Committee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Schribman
member photo
Team Installation Committee Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgKate Fanese
member photo
District Conference Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Conference Co-Chair

 
 

District Registrar

 
 

Events Sub-Committee

 
 

Interact Sub-Committee Chair

 
 

Rotaract Sub-Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJahnbaz Almas
member photo
Rotaract Sub-Committee Chair
 
 
 

Peace Fellows Sub-Committee Chair

 
 

Diversity Sub-Committee Chair

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors